Please Turn To Landscape
Date Home Team   Away Team  
12/08/2023
2:30pm
Headingley

2 V 0

Knaresborough Town Reserves

 
16/08/2023
7:30pm

Harrogate Railway Athletic Reserves

 1 V 3 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Hampson 5
Ingham 10, 37
 
19/08/2023
2:30pm
Robin Hood Athletic

1 V 1 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Hampson 4

 
23/08/2023
7:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Thompson 5
Byfield 30
Hields 75

3 V 2 Ilkley Town  
26/08/2023
2:30pm
Pool AFC

5 V 1 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Navier 17

 
02/09/2023
2:30pm
Field 1 V 4 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Ingham 16, 17, 39, 55
 
09/09/2023
2:30pm

Knaresborough Town Reserves
Dobson 79

1 V 3 Silsden AFC  
16/09/2023
2:30pm
Ripon City 1 V 2 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Hields 28
Thompson 52

Harrogate & District Whitworth Cup Quarter Final
23/09/2023
2:30pm
Huddersfield Amateur 4 V 2 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Thompson 19
Barnard 62
 
30/09/2023
2:30pm
Wyke Wanderers 3 V 4 Knaresborough Town Reserves
White 65, 75
Ingham 23, 41
 
07/10/2023
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Barnard 25
White 90
2 V 3 Horsforth St. Margarets  
14/10/2023
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
White 10
Milsom 14
Creamer 20
3 V 2 Carlton Athletic  
28/10/2023
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves 0 V 1 Headingley  
04/11/2023
2:00pm
Ilkley Town 1 V 3 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Thompson 9
Austerfield 42
White 53
 
07/11/2023
7:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Hields 14
Barnard 57
2 V 1 Boroughbridge West Riding County Cup
11/11/2023
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Milsom 75
1 V 1 Hall Green United  
25/11/2023
2:00pm
Swillington Saints Welfare 3 V 5 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Thompson 43, 47, 89
Ingham 57
Payette 87
League Cup
13/01/2024
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Ingham 8, 52
Hampson 11
Own Goal
4 V 0 Pool AFC  
27/01/2024
2:00pm
Silsden AFC  1 V 0  Knaresborough Town Reserves  
03/02/2024
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Payette 9
1 V 1
4-1 on Pens 
Aberford Albion  West Yorkshire League Cup
10/02/2024
2:30pm
Beeston St Anthony 1 V 2 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Ingham 16
Byfield 43
 
17/02/2024
2:00pm
Kirk Deighton Rangers 1 V 3  Knaresborough Town Reserves
Ingham 19, 42
Barnard 45
 Harrogate & District Whitworth Cup Semi Final
24/02/2024
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Ingham
Payette
2 V 5  Littletown  West Yorkshire League Cup
09/03/2024
2:30pm
Hall Green United 2 V 4 Knaresborough Town Reserves
White 12
Thompson 76
Silvester 87
Cummins 90
 
16/03/2024
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves 0 V 1 Beeston St Anthony  
30/03/2024
2:30pm
Rawdon Old Boys 1 V 0 Knaresborough Town Reserves  
06/04/2024
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves 0 V 1 Field  
13/04/2024
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Milligan
1 V 1  Robin Hood Athletic  
17/04/2024
7:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Edmondson
1 V 1  Rawdon Old Boys  
20/04/2024
2:30pm
Horsforth St. Margarets 2 V 1 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Edmondson 38
 
24/04/2024
7:30pm
Harrogate Railway Reserves 1 V 0 Knaresborough Town Reserves  Harrogate & District Whitworth Cup Final
27/04/2024
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Thompson 70
1 V 2 Gomersal & Cleckheaton  
30/04/2024
7:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
White x2
Dobson
Ingham
4 V 2 Huddersfield Amateur  
04/05/2024
2:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Fiest
1 V 2 Wyke Wanderers  
11/05/2024
2:30pm
Carlton Athletic 3 V 3 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Ingham 40, 61, 74
 
13/05/2024
7:30pm
Knaresborough Town Reserves
Ingham
Silvester
2 V 1 Harrogate Railway Reserves  
15/05/2024
7:00pm
Gomersal & Cleckheaton 3 V 3 Knaresborough Town Reserves
Austerfield
Ingham x2